Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROMWELL AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+82.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+3.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PL
← Back to All Properties