Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PENLANDS RISE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+13.7%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+72.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3PJ
← Back to All Properties