10, WARWICK CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+90.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,995+40.1%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+34.7%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1