Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+17.0%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+23.8%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+85.9%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties