51, MILMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+7.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+214.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+1.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1