Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASCOT AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£54,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+86.6%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4PA
← Back to All Properties