Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 223, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£394,000
+38.2%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+2.3%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,550
Sold on 9 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JR
← Back to All Properties