Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+5.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+8.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties