Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOUNTAIN STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 1JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£18,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,400
-1.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
-£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+89.2%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 1JN
← Back to All Properties