14, RIESLING DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 1SH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+26.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000-11.2%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+104.2%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+17.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1