Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DOLPHINS, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-2.4%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
-£3,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,999
+118.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£89,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0LD
← Back to All Properties