81, LITTLE CATTINS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 5RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,500+63.1%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+179.1%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1