15, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,500+10.8%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+123.8%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,950+62.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1