Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WYNDHAM COTTAGE, MAIN STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 5JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+26.7%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,000
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 5JF
← Back to All Properties