Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CUCKMERE CLOSE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 3FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
-1.5%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,000
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 3FT
← Back to All Properties