Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SHAW LEYS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,950
+51.8%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 11 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LA
← Back to All Properties