Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PRINCESS STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+94.0%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+67.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 5LF
← Back to All Properties