Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BERRIEDALE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,000
+74.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+195.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8AZ
← Back to All Properties