Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STATION ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£523,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£523,000
+4.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+42.2%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,500
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8JY
← Back to All Properties