Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RYCROFT CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+19.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+200.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8NX
← Back to All Properties