FLAT A, 134, BOURNBROOK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 7DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£580,000+0.4%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£577,500
Sold on 1 December 2017
Other
Sale #1