Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PAPERMILL PLACE, 3, MILL LANE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 20 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1GN
← Back to All Properties