23, DARNLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+12.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+254.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£178,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+133.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1