Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COEUR DE LION, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 January 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+85.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+41.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5WN
← Back to All Properties