Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SIDMOUTH GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£317,000
+14.4%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+25.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6JQ
← Back to All Properties