3, BROOMFIELD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£900,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£900,000+44.0%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000+25.0%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000+156.4%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1