Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CURRIE STREET, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+55.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+198.7%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7DA
← Back to All Properties