Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
282, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+9.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+5.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2UP
← Back to All Properties