Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BUFFINS, MAIDENHEAD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL6 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£65,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,950
+38.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+72.1%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+40.7%
Sold on 6 January 1999
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0HF
← Back to All Properties