173, WROSLYN ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX29 8AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.5%
Price Change
+£227,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,000+197.5%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£227,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1