Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, CASTERBRIDGE, 84 - 86, DOODS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0NR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+6.4%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+21.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+200.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0NR
← Back to All Properties