Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYWOOD, CHURCH LANE, FARNHAM, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU10 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,445,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,445,000
+14.5%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,262,500
+48.5%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Detached
+£412,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 28 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 5BD
← Back to All Properties