Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE STREET, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+74.5%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+3.4%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+2.4%
Sold on 11 October 2011
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 10 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6RT
← Back to All Properties