Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, STAVERTON CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0YW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,150
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£25,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,150
+20.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£25,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+68.9%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+164.3%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-1.8%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0YW
← Back to All Properties