FLAT 1, 116, GROSVENOR PLACE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,000+140.8%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+104.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1