22, BICKERTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 1SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£102,000+16.6%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+224.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1