29, DEBENHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+55.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+15.1%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1