Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JEVONS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.0%
Price Change
+£285,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+184.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6QP
← Back to All Properties