Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUINES HILL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£85,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,999
+15.0%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Detached
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+117.4%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0NW
← Back to All Properties