45, GRANTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 8EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.8%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,000+222.8%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,995+131.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,500-76.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1