6, WENTWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 2LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-11.0%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+133.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+46.4%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1