Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995
+28.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+26.2%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+183.8%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SF
← Back to All Properties