5, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+132.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+36.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1