Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WARGROVE DRIVE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+15.6%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0DU
← Back to All Properties