Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, MANNERS CORNER, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,492
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,492 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,492
+3.8%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,492 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+47.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6QR
← Back to All Properties