Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+56.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+75.2%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9DU
← Back to All Properties