8, RUTLAND WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+10.6%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500+128.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+24.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+6.2%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1