Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, INCHFORD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+7.0%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000
+172.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9QD
← Back to All Properties