Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties