88, NORTH ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 5DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+14.1%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+104.4%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+164.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1